REKLAMA
REKLAMA
REKLAMA
 
lp login pkt
1 grzesiek1970 221
2 Bogdan 220
3 proffi 217
4 kris64 216
5 jacekz 213
6 abel55 208
7 RubySoho 208
8 Krzysiek74 207
9 kosa76 207
10 mario74_rts 207
REKLAMA
REKLAMA
 
Największe wzmocnienie Widzewa przed rundą jesienną?
Kacper Falon
 275
Daniel Gołębiewski
 29
Damian Kostkowski
 377
Aleksander Kwiek
 118
Michał Miller
 1706
Bartłomiej Niedziela
 87
Mateusz Ostaszewski
 17
Marcin Pigiel
 174
Bartłomiej Rakowski
 14
Radosław Sylwestrzak
 68
Daniel Świderski
 477
Ogółem oddano 3342 głosów.
REKLAMA
 
1. kolejka    (06.08.2016)
Legia II Warszawa - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.2:3 (1:1)
Huragan Wołomin - ŁKS Łódź0:3 (0:3)
Motor Lubawa - Pelikan Łowicz1:2 (0:1)
Ursus Warszawa - Huragan Morąg1:1 (0:0)
Concordia Elbląg - Sokół Aleksandrów1:1 (1:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Sokół Ostróda2:2 (0:1)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - MKS Ełk0:1 (0:1)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Jagiellonia II Białystok1:1 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.2:0 (0:0)


2. kolejka    (13.08.2016)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Concordia Elbląg2:0 (1:0)
Motor Lubawa - Widzew Łódź0:2 (0:2)
Huragan Morąg - Huragan Wołomin0:2 (0:2)
MKS Ełk - Ursus Warszawa0:1 (0:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - ŁKS 1926 Łomża2:1 (2:1)
Sokół Ostróda - Legia II Warszawa0:2 (0:1)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.2:3 (1:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Jagiellonia II Białystok1:2 (1:1)
ŁKS Łódź - Ruch Wysokie Maz.7:0 (2:0)


3. kolejka    (20.08.2016)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - ŁKS Łódź0:0 (0:0)
Legia II Warszawa - Sokół Aleksandrów2:1 (0:0)
Huragan Wołomin - MKS Ełk0:1 (0:0)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Sokół Ostróda2:0 (2:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.1:3 (0:1)
Concordia Elbląg - Motor Lubawa5:1 (1:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Widzew Łódź0:1 (0:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1:1 (1:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Huragan Morąg2:0 (2:0)


4. kolejka    (24.08.2016)
Huragan Morąg - Jagiellonia II Białystok3:0 (2:0)
MKS Ełk - Ruch Wysokie Maz.0:1 (0:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Huragan Wołomin3:1 (1:1)
Sokół Aleksandrów - ŁKS 1926 Łomża0:2 (0:0)
Motor Lubawa - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.1:6 (1:2)
Widzew Łódź - Concordia Elbląg2:1 (0:1)
Pelikan Łowicz - ŁKS Łódź0:1 (0:1)
Sokół Ostróda - Ursus Warszawa0:1 (0:1)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Legia II Warszawa2:1 (2:1)


5. kolejka    (27.08.2016)
Legia II Warszawa - Motor Lubawa2:0 (1:0)
Huragan Wołomin - Sokół Ostróda0:6 (0:4)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0:0 (0:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Sokół Aleksandrów0:1 (0:0)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - MKS Ełk2:0 (1:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Widzew Łódź1:1 (0:1)
Concordia Elbląg - Pelikan Łowicz1:2 (1:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.0:3 (0:1)
ŁKS Łódź - Huragan Morąg1:0 (0:0)


6. kolejka    (03.09.2016)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Jagiellonia II Białystok6:0 (2:0)
Concordia Elbląg - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.0:3 (0:2)
MKS Ełk - ŁKS Łódź1:2 (1:1)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Ursus Warszawa1:1 (1:0)
Motor Lubawa - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:1 (1:1)
Sokół Ostróda - Ruch Wysokie Maz.1:1 (0:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Huragan Morąg1:0 (0:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Huragan Wołomin3:0 (1:0)
Legia II Warszawa - Widzew Łódź3:1 (1:1)


7. kolejka    (11.09.2016)
Huragan Wołomin - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1:1 (0:1)
Ursus Warszawa - Motor Lubawa6:0 (4:0)
Huragan Morąg - MKS Ełk1:0 (1:0)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Widzew Łódź0:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Sokół Ostróda1:1 (0:1)
Legia II Warszawa - Concordia Elbląg4:3 (3:1)
ŁKS Łódź - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.3:0 (2:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Sokół Aleksandrów0:1 (0:1)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Pelikan Łowicz0:0 (0:0)


8. kolejka    (17.09.2016)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Ruch Wysokie Maz.4:0 (1:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - MKS Ełk1:0 (1:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Huragan Morąg1:1 (0:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Jagiellonia II Białystok1:1 (1:0)
Motor Lubawa - Huragan Wołomin0:2 (0:2)
Concordia Elbląg - ŁKS 1926 Łomża0:0 (0:0)
Sokół Ostróda - ŁKS Łódź0:1 (0:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Legia II Warszawa1:4
Widzew Łódź - Ursus Warszawa2:1 (0:0)


9. kolejka    (24.09.2016)
Legia II Warszawa - Pelikan Łowicz2:1 (2:1)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0:2 (0:0)
Huragan Wołomin - Widzew Łódź0:4 (0:3)
Ursus Warszawa - Concordia Elbląg0:2 (0:0)
Huragan Morąg - Sokół Ostróda3:1 (1:0)
MKS Ełk - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.1:1 (0:1)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.1:1 (1:0)
ŁKS Łódź - Sokół Aleksandrów2:0 (1:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Motor Lubawa3:0 (3:0)


10. kolejka    (01.10.2016)
Legia II Warszawa - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:2 (0:1)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Huragan Morąg1:1 (0:1)
Motor Lubawa - Jagiellonia II Białystok1:2 (0:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - ŁKS Łódź0:0 (0:0)
Concordia Elbląg - Huragan Wołomin2:0 (1:0)
Sokół Ostróda - MKS Ełk3:2 (1:1)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Ursus Warszawa4:1 (2:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.1:3 (1:2)
Widzew Łódź - Ruch Wysokie Maz.4:2 (2:0)


11. kolejka    (08.10.2016)
Huragan Wołomin - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.1:2 (0:2)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Pelikan Łowicz1:1 (1:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Legia II Warszawa1:2 (0:2)
Huragan Morąg - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1:1 (1:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Sokół Ostróda4:1 (1:1)
MKS Ełk - Sokół Aleksandrów3:2 (1:1)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Widzew Łódź1:1 (0:0)
ŁKS Łódź - Motor Lubawa4:0 (3:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Concordia Elbląg3:1 (2:0)


12. kolejka    (15.10.2016)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - MKS Ełk1:1 (0:1)
Legia II Warszawa - Huragan Wołomin5:0 (3:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.1:0 (0:0)
Motor Lubawa - Huragan Morąg0:5 (0:3)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Ursus Warszawa1:2 (0:0)
Concordia Elbląg - Jagiellonia II Białystok1:1 (1:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Ruch Wysokie Maz.5:0 (4:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Sokół Ostróda1:0 (0:0)
ŁKS Łódź - Widzew Łódź2:2 (1:0)


13. kolejka    (22.10.2016)
Ursus Warszawa - Pelikan Łowicz1:0 (0:0)
Huragan Wołomin - ŁKS 1926 Łomża2:0 (2:0)
Huragan Morąg - Widzew Łódź3:0 (2:0)
MKS Ełk - Motor Lubawa6:1 (2:1)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1:2 (0:1)
Sokół Ostróda - Sokół Aleksandrów1:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.0:2 (0:1)
ŁKS Łódź - Concordia Elbląg2:1 (1:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Legia II Warszawa1:2 (1:2)


14. kolejka    (29.10.2016)
Legia II Warszawa - Jagiellonia II Białystok0:2 (0:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Huragan Wołomin4:0 (1:0)
Concordia Elbląg - Huragan Morąg1:0 (0:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - ŁKS Łódź0:1 (0:0)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Ruch Wysokie Maz.3:0 (1:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Sokół Ostróda0:1 (0:1)
Pelikan Łowicz - Sokół Aleksandrów2:1 (0:1)
Motor Lubawa - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.0:4 (0:2)
Widzew Łódź - MKS Ełk2:1 (1:0)


15. kolejka    (05.11.2016)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - ŁKS 1926 Łomża2:0 (1:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1:1 (0:1)
Huragan Wołomin - Pelikan Łowicz0:4 (0:2)
Huragan Morąg - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.0:0 (0:0)
MKS Ełk - Concordia Elbląg1:3 (0:1)
Sokół Ostróda - Motor Lubawa2:0 (1:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Widzew Łódź3:2 (0:2)
ŁKS Łódź - Legia II Warszawa1:1 (1:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Ursus Warszawa0:2 (0:1)


16. kolejka    (12.11.2016)
Huragan Wołomin - Ruch Wysokie Maz.0:0 (0:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Jagiellonia II Białystok2:2 (0:1)
Concordia Elbląg - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.2:5 (0:2)
Widzew Łódź - Sokół Ostróda0:0 (0:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - MKS Ełk2:0 (0:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.4:1 (4:1)
Motor Lubawa - Sokół Aleksandrów0:6 (0:3)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - ŁKS Łódź0:0 (0:0)
Legia II Warszawa - Huragan Morąg3:0 (1:0)


17. kolejka    (19.11.2016)
Huragan Morąg - ŁKS 1926 Łomża2:0 (2:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Widzew Łódź3:1 (1:0)
MKS Ełk - Legia II Warszawa2:2 (1:1)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Motor Lubawa6:0 (3:0)
Sokół Ostróda - Concordia Elbląg7:3 (4:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.2:2 (0:1)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Huragan Wołomin2:0 (2:0)
ŁKS Łódź - Ursus Warszawa3:1 (2:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Pelikan Łowicz0:2 (0:1)


18. kolejka    (11.03.2017)
MKS Ełk - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:3 (0:1)
Huragan Morąg - Ursus Warszawa1:0 (1:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Concordia Elbląg2:1 (1:1)
Sokół Ostróda - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.1:0 (0:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Legia II Warszawa2:0 (1:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Motor Lubawa2:0 (2:0)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Ruch Wysokie Maz.0:0 (0:0)
ŁKS Łódź - Huragan Wołomin5:0 (1:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Widzew Łódź1:2 (1:1)


19. kolejka    (18.03.2017)
Huragan Wołomin - Huragan Morąg2:2 (2:1)
Legia II Warszawa - Sokół Ostróda1:1 (0:0)
Ursus Warszawa - MKS Ełk0:1 (1:0)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.0:2 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - Motor Lubawa2:0 (1:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Sokół Aleksandrów1:0 (1:0)
Concordia Elbląg - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1:2 (1:1)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - ŁKS Łódź1:3 (0:2)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Pelikan Łowicz2:0 (0:0)


20. kolejka    (25.03.2017)
Motor Lubawa - Concordia Elbląg0:3 (0:0)
MKS Ełk - Huragan Wołomin2:0 (1:0)
Huragan Morąg - Ruch Wysokie Maz.3:0 (1:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.2:0 (1:0)
Sokół Ostróda - ŁKS 1926 Łomża4:0 (3:0)
Widzew Łódź - Pelikan Łowicz2:0 (1:0)
ŁKS Łódź - Jagiellonia II Białystok0:1 (0:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Legia II Warszawa0:0 (0:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Ursus Warszawa2:0 (1:0)


21. kolejka    (01.04.2017)
Huragan Wołomin - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.0:3 (0:1)
Legia II Warszawa - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.3:2 (1:0)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Huragan Morąg2:0 (1:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Sokół Ostróda1:2 (1:2)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Sokół Aleksandrów0:2 (0:2)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Motor Lubawa1:1 (1:0)
Concordia Elbląg - Widzew Łódź2:2 (1:1)
ŁKS Łódź - Pelikan Łowicz1:0 (1:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - MKS Ełk0:3 (0:1)


22. kolejka    (07.04.2017)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - ŁKS 1926 Łomża0:0 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.2:1 (1:0)
MKS Ełk - Jagiellonia II Białystok1:0 (0:0)
Motor Lubawa - Legia II Warszawa0:4 (0:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Ursus Warszawa1:1 (0:0)
Huragan Morąg - ŁKS Łódź1:1 (1:1)
Sokół Ostróda - Huragan Wołomin3:0 (3:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Ruch Wysokie Maz.2:2 (1:1)
Pelikan Łowicz - Concordia Elbląg2:2 (2:2)


23. kolejka    (14.04.2017)
Huragan Wołomin - Sokół Aleksandrów0:4 (0:2)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.0:3 (0:1)
Huragan Morąg - Pelikan Łowicz2:0 (0:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Sokół Ostróda1:2 (1:0)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Motor Lubawa2:0 (1:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Concordia Elbląg1:3 (0:1)
Ursus Warszawa - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0:1 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź - Legia II Warszawa3:0 (1:0)
ŁKS Łódź - MKS Ełk1:2 (0:1)


24. kolejka    (22.04.2017)
Motor Lubawa - Ursus Warszawa1:1 (0:1)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Ruch Wysokie Maz.1:0 (1:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Huragan Wołomin3:1 (1:0)
Sokół Ostróda - Jagiellonia II Białystok3:0 (1:0)
MKS Ełk - Huragan Morąg3:1 (2:0)
Widzew Łódź - ŁKS 1926 Łomża2:1 (2:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - ŁKS Łódź0:2 (0:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.1:1 (0:1)
Concordia Elbląg - Legia II Warszawa1:2 (1:0)


25. kolejka    (29.04.2017)
Huragan Wołomin - Motor Lubawa1:1 (1:1)
Legia II Warszawa - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.0:3 (0:1)
Ursus Warszawa - Widzew Łódź1:1 (0:0)
MKS Ełk - Pelikan Łowicz1:3 (0:2)
Huragan Morąg - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.0:1 (0:0)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Concordia Elbląg0:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Sokół Aleksandrów0:0 (0:0)
ŁKS Łódź - Sokół Ostróda1:1 (1:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.3:3 (0:2)


26. kolejka    (03.05.2017)
Pelikan Łowicz - Legia II Warszawa4:0 (1:0)
Sokół Ostróda - Huragan Morąg0:2 (0:1)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - ŁKS 1926 Łomża0:1 (0:1)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - MKS Ełk3:1 (2:0)
Concordia Elbląg - Ursus Warszawa2:1 (1:0)
Motor Lubawa - Ruch Wysokie Maz.2:2 (1:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - ŁKS Łódź0:0 (0:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Jagiellonia II Białystok2:0 (2:0)
Widzew Łódź - Huragan Wołomin2:1 (0:1)


27. kolejka    (06.05.2017)
MKS Ełk - Sokół Ostróda0:0 (0:0)
Huragan Morąg - Sokół Aleksandrów0:1 (0:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.3:1 (0:1)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Legia II Warszawa2:1 (1:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Pelikan Łowicz3:1 (3:1)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Motor Lubawa3:1 (1:0)
Huragan Wołomin - Concordia Elbląg1:0 (0:0)
ŁKS Łódź - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.2:1 (0:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Widzew Łódź0:1 (0:0)


28. kolejka    (12.05.2017)
Sokół Ostróda - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.0:0 (0:0)
Legia II Warszawa - Ursus Warszawa0:1 (0:0)
Motor Lubawa - ŁKS Łódź0:3 (0:1)
Sokół Aleksandrów - MKS Ełk2:0 (1:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Huragan Morąg2:1 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź - Jagiellonia II Białystok2:0 (2:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Huragan Wołomin4:1 (2:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - ŁKS 1926 Łomża2:0 (2:0)
Concordia Elbląg - Ruch Wysokie Maz.0:0 (0:0)


29. kolejka    (17.05.2017)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Concordia Elbląg0:3 (0:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Sokół Aleksandrów3:1 (1:1)
MKS Ełk - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0:4 (0:1)
Huragan Morąg - Motor Lubawa2:0 (1:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.1:2 (1:1)
Ursus Warszawa - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:2 (1:0)
Huragan Wołomin - Legia II Warszawa1:4 (1:2)
Sokół Ostróda - Pelikan Łowicz4:2 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - ŁKS Łódź0:0 (0:0)


30. kolejka    (20.05.2017)
Legia II Warszawa - Ruch Wysokie Maz.1:1 (0:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Ursus Warszawa2:1 (0:1)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Huragan Wołomin3:0 (2:0)
Motor Lubawa - MKS Ełk1:3 (0:1)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Jagiellonia II Białystok2:0 (1:0)
Concordia Elbląg - ŁKS Łódź3:3 (1:2)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Sokół Ostróda1:2 (1:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.3:1 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź - Huragan Morąg3:1 (1:0)


31. kolejka    (27.05.2017)
Huragan Wołomin - Ursus Warszawa4:1 (2:0)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Legia II Warszawa1:3 (1:2)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Pelikan Łowicz1:1 (0:1)
Huragan Morąg - Concordia Elbląg0:4 (0:1)
ŁKS Łódź - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.2:0 (0:0)
Sokół Ostróda - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0:1 (0:1)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Motor Lubawa5:0 (1:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - ŁKS 1926 Łomża0:4 (0:2)
MKS Ełk - Widzew Łódź1:0 (0:0)


32. kolejka    (02.06.2017)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Sokół Aleksandrów1:1 (0:0)
Legia II Warszawa - ŁKS Łódź0:1 (0:1)
Ursus Warszawa - Ruch Wysokie Maz.2:0 (0:0)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Jagiellonia II Białystok2:2 (2:0)
Motor Lubawa - Sokół Ostróda1:2 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.0:1 (0:1)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Huragan Morąg2:0 (0:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Huragan Wołomin3:0 (1:0)
Concordia Elbląg - MKS Ełk3:3 (2:0)


33. kolejka    (09.06.2017)
ŁKS Łódź - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:0 (0:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Pelikan Łowicz3:1 (2:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Motor Lubawa3:0 (2:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Concordia Elbląg4:1 (2:0)
MKS Ełk - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.1:4 (0:1)
Huragan Morąg - Legia II Warszawa5:0 (5:0)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Ursus Warszawa0:1 (0:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Huragan Wołomin0:1 (0:1)
Sokół Ostróda - Widzew Łódź2:2 (0:1)


34. kolejka    (14.06.2017)
Pelikan Łowicz - Ruch Wysokie Maz.3:1 (2:1)
Huragan Wołomin - Jagiellonia II Białystok5:4 (0:2)
Ursus Warszawa - ŁKS Łódź2:1 (1:0)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Huragan Morąg3:1 (1:0)
Legia II Warszawa - MKS Ełk1:2 (0:1)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.1:1 (0:0)
Concordia Elbląg - Sokół Ostróda3:0 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź - Sokół Aleksandrów4:1 (2:1)
Motor Lubawa - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1:5 (0:2)


 
 
 
REKLAMA