REKLAMA
REKLAMA
REKLAMA
REKLAMA
 
1. kolejka    (05.08.2017)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Olimpia Zambrów0:1 (0:1)
Polonia Warszawa - Huragan Morąg1:2 (1:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Warta Sieradz2:2 (1:0)
Victoria Sulejówek - Widzew Łódź2:1 (0:0)
Sokół Ostróda - MKS Ełk0:2 (0:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Legia II Warszawa3:1 (2:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Ursus Warszawa0:1 (0:0)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Sokół Aleksandrów0:1 (0:1)
GKS Wikielec - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.1:2 (1:1)


2. kolejka    (12.08.2017)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Warta Sieradz2:1 (0:0)
MKS Ełk - Victoria Sulejówek0:1 (0:1)
Legia II Warszawa - Sokół Ostróda5:0 (3:0)
Olimpia Zambrów - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.2:4 (1:2)
Huragan Morąg - ŁKS 1926 Łomża0:0 (0:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa0:3 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.2:0 (0:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Pelikan Łowicz3:1 (0:1)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - GKS Wikielec2:1 (0:0)


3. kolejka    (18.08.2017)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - MKS Ełk2:1 (0:1)
GKS Wikielec - Sokół Aleksandrów0:4 (0:2)
Victoria Sulejówek - Legia II Warszawa1:5 (0:2)
Polonia Warszawa - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.1:1 (1:1)
Widzew Łódź - Warta Sieradz3:0 (1:0)
Sokół Ostróda - Olimpia Zambrów2:0 (2:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Huragan Morąg1:0 (1:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Tur Bielsk Podlaski6:1 (2:1)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Ursus Warszawa1:2 (1:1)


4. kolejka    (23.08.2017)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:0 (1:0)
MKS Ełk - Warta Sieradz1:2 (0:1)
Legia II Warszawa - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.2:0 (1:0)
Olimpia Zambrów - Victoria Sulejówek3:1 (1:0)
Huragan Morąg - Sokół Ostróda2:1 (1:1)
Ursus Warszawa - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.1:1 (0:0)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Polonia Warszawa0:4 (0:3)
GKS Wikielec - Pelikan Łowicz0:2 (0:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Widzew Łódź0:2 (0:0)


5. kolejka    (26.08.2017)
Polonia Warszawa - GKS Wikielec1:0 (1:0)
Warta Sieradz - Legia II Warszawa1:1 (0:0)
Victoria Sulejówek - Huragan Morąg3:2 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - MKS Ełk4:0 (0:0)
Sokół Ostróda - Ursus Warszawa0:0 (0:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.3:2 (1:1)
Pelikan Łowicz - Sokół Aleksandrów2:3 (1:3)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Tur Bielsk Podlaski1:0 (0:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Olimpia Zambrów0:1 (0:0)


6. kolejka    (02.09.2017)
Sokół Aleksandrów - MKS Ełk1:0 (0:0)
Legia II Warszawa - Widzew Łódź1:2 (0:1)
Olimpia Zambrów - Warta Sieradz2:1 (1:1)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Sokół Ostróda2:0 (2:0)
GKS Wikielec - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:2 (0:1)
Huragan Morąg - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.4:1 (1:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Victoria Sulejówek2:1 (1:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Polonia Warszawa3:2 (2:2)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.0:2 (0:1)


7. kolejka    (08.09.2017)
MKS Ełk - Legia II Warszawa2:1 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - Olimpia Zambrów1:0 (0:0)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Pelikan Łowicz3:2 (1:1)
Polonia Warszawa - Sokół Aleksandrów0:0 (0:0)
Warta Sieradz - Huragan Morąg0:2 (0:0)
Sokół Ostróda - Tur Bielsk Podlaski6:1 (3:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Ursus Warszawa1:3 (1:1)
Victoria Sulejówek - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.4:0 (2:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - GKS Wikielec2:0 (2:0)


8. kolejka    (16.09.2017)
Huragan Morąg - Widzew Łódź1:1 (0:0)
Olimpia Zambrów - MKS Ełk0:1 (0:0)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Victoria Sulejówek0:6 (0:4)
Pelikan Łowicz - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.4:1 (1:1)
Ursus Warszawa - Warta Sieradz2:1 (1:0)
Polonia Warszawa - ŁKS 1926 Łomża3:1 (1:1)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Legia II Warszawa1:0 (0:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.3:2 (2:2)
GKS Wikielec - Sokół Ostróda2:3 (0:1)


9. kolejka    (23.09.2017)
Widzew Łódź - Ursus Warszawa1:1 (1:0)
MKS Ełk - Huragan Morąg0:1 (0:0)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Sokół Aleksandrów0:4 (0:3)
Warta Sieradz - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.2:3 (0:2)
Sokół Ostróda - Pelikan Łowicz2:1 (0:1)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Tur Bielsk Podlaski4:0 (1:0)
Victoria Sulejówek - GKS Wikielec1:1 (1:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Polonia Warszawa0:0 (0:0)
Legia II Warszawa - Olimpia Zambrów4:1 (0:1)


10. kolejka    (30.09.2017)
GKS Wikielec - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.2:4 (1:2)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Olimpia Zambrów2:0 (0:0)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.0:1 (0:1)
Huragan Morąg - Legia II Warszawa1:3 (1:1)
Ursus Warszawa - MKS Ełk0:3 (0:1)
Polonia Warszawa - Sokół Ostróda1:1 (0:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Widzew Łódź1:3 (0:1)
Pelikan Łowicz - Victoria Sulejówek4:1 (0:0)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Warta Sieradz0:4 (0:2)


11. kolejka    (07.10.2017)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Pelikan Łowicz4:1 (2:0)
MKS Ełk - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.1:1 (0:1)
Olimpia Zambrów - Huragan Morąg1:2 (0:0)
Warta Sieradz - GKS Wikielec2:0 (1:0)
Sokół Ostróda - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:2 (0:1)
Victoria Sulejówek - Polonia Warszawa1:1 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź - Tur Bielsk Podlaski4:0 (1:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Sokół Aleksandrów0:2 (0:0)
Legia II Warszawa - Ursus Warszawa2:0 (1:0)


12. kolejka    (14.10.2017)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Legia II Warszawa1:0 (0:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Huragan Morąg2:0 (1:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Olimpia Zambrów0:1 (0:0)
GKS Wikielec - Widzew Łódź2:2 (1:1)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Victoria Sulejówek1:1 (0:1)
Pelikan Łowicz - Warta Sieradz4:1 (2:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Sokół Ostróda1:0 (0:0)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - MKS Ełk0:0 (0:0)
Polonia Warszawa - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.-:- (-:-)


13. kolejka    (21.10.2017)
Sokół Ostróda - Sokół Aleksandrów1:1 (0:0)
Victoria Sulejówek - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.3:2 (2:1)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:1 (0:0)
Warta Sieradz - Polonia Warszawa1:1 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - Pelikan Łowicz2:1 (0:0)
MKS Ełk - GKS Wikielec0:0 (0:0)
Legia II Warszawa - Tur Bielsk Podlaski1:1 (1:1)
Olimpia Zambrów - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.1:3 (1:3)
Huragan Morąg - Ursus Warszawa1:0 (0:0)


14. kolejka    (28.10.2017)
Pelikan Łowicz - MKS Ełk-:- (-:-)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Ursus Warszawa0:2 (0:1)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Warta Sieradz0:1 (0:0)
GKS Wikielec - Legia II Warszawa3:0 (2:0)
Polonia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź1:1 (1:0)
Sokół Ostróda - Victoria Sulejówek0:1 (0:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Huragan Morąg1:1 (0:1)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.2:2 (0:0)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Olimpia Zambrów0:4 (0:3)


15. kolejka    (04.11.2017)
Victoria Sulejówek - Sokół Aleksandrów3:3 (1:2)
MKS Ełk - Polonia Warszawa0:1 (0:0)
Huragan Morąg - Tur Bielsk Podlaski2:0 (1:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.4:3 (0:0)
Warta Sieradz - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.1:3 (0:2)
Olimpia Zambrów - GKS Wikielec1:0 (0:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Sokół Ostróda2:1 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:2 (0:2)
Legia II Warszawa - Pelikan Łowicz2:0 (1:0)


16. kolejka    (11.11.2017)
Victoria Sulejówek - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1:2 (1:1)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - MKS Ełk0:1 (0:1)
GKS Wikielec - Huragan Morąg1:5 (1:2)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.2:2 (0:1)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Widzew Łódź1:2 (1:1)
Pelikan Łowicz - Olimpia Zambrów2:4 (0:1)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Ursus Warszawa0:0 (0:0)
Polonia Warszawa - Legia II Warszawa0:0 (0:0)
Sokół Ostróda - Warta Sieradz1:0 (0:0)


17. kolejka    (18.11.2017)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Sokół Aleksandrów1:4 (0:1)
Warta Sieradz - Victoria Sulejówek3:5 (1:2)
Widzew Łódź - Sokół Ostróda0:0 (0:0)
MKS Ełk - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.0:3 (0:2)
Legia II Warszawa - ŁKS 1926 Łomża2:1 (0:0)
Olimpia Zambrów - Polonia Warszawa0:2 (0:1)
Huragan Morąg - Pelikan Łowicz0:1 (0:0)
Ursus Warszawa - GKS Wikielec2:1 (1:1)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Tur Bielsk Podlaski0:2 (0:1)


 
REKLAMA