REKLAMA
REKLAMA
 
lp login pkt
1 LquickO... 21
2 Motylan... 20
3 Papay 19
4 magi 18
5 jari48 18
6 kris64 17
7 abel55 16
8 RTSAdri... 16
9 Jazz_1910 16
10 rs333 16
REKLAMA
 
1. kolejka    (27.07.2019)
Górnik Polkowice - Błękitni Stargard1:2 (0:2)
Elana Toruń - Bytovia Bytów2:1 (0:0)
Stal Rzeszów - Pogoń Siedlce3:2 (1:0)
Garbarnia Kraków - Górnik Łęczna0:1 (0:1)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Resovia Rzeszów1:3 (0:2)
Legionovia Legionowo - Skra Częstochowa2:0 (1:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Widzew Łódź1:2 (0:0)
GKS Katowice - Znicz Pruszków1:3 (0:3)
Olimpia Elbląg - Lech II Poznań4:0 (2:0)


2. kolejka    (03.08.2019)
Skra Częstochowa - Garbarnia Kraków1:3 (1:1)
Błękitni Stargard - Elana Toruń1:0 (1:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - GKS Katowice0:2 (0:1)
Pogoń Siedlce - Resovia Rzeszów0:0 (0:0)
Bytovia Bytów - Widzew Łódź2:1 (1:0)
Znicz Pruszków - Stal Stalowa Wola4:1 (0:1)
Olimpia Elbląg - Górnik Polkowice1:1 (1:1)
Górnik Łęczna - Lech II Poznań0:0 (0:0)
Stal Rzeszów - Legionovia Legionowo3:1 (1:0)


3. kolejka    (10.08.2019)
Widzew Łódź - Błękitni Stargard2:0 (1:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - Znicz Pruszków3:0 (1:0)
Garbarnia Kraków - Stal Rzeszów2:1 (1:1)
Elana Toruń - Olimpia Elbląg0:2 (0:1)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Gryf Wejherowo0:0 (0:0)
Legionovia Legionowo - Pogoń Siedlce1:3 (0:2)
Górnik Polkowice - Górnik Łęczna1:1 (0:1)
GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów1:2 (0:1)
Lech II Poznań - Skra Częstochowa2:0 (1:0)


4. kolejka    (17.08.2019)
Błękitni Stargard - GKS Katowice1:3 (1:2)
Skra Częstochowa - Górnik Polkowice1:0 (0:0)
Stal Rzeszów - Lech II Poznań2:0 (1:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Resovia Rzeszów0:3 (0:1)
Pogoń Siedlce - Znicz Pruszków0:1 (0:1)
Legionovia Legionowo - Garbarnia Kraków0:2 (0:1)
Bytovia Bytów - Stal Stalowa Wola-:- (-:-)
Olimpia Elbląg - Widzew Łódź1:1 (0:1)
Górnik Łęczna - Elana Toruń-:- (-:-)


5. kolejka    (21.08.2019)
Resovia Rzeszów - Bytovia Bytów-:- (-:-)
Lech II Poznań - Legionovia Legionowo-:- (-:-)
Znicz Pruszków - Gryf Wejherowo-:- (-:-)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Błękitni Stargard-:- (-:-)
Elana Toruń - Skra Częstochowa-:- (-:-)
Garbarnia Kraków - Pogoń Siedlce-:- (-:-)
Widzew Łódź - Górnik Łęczna-:- (-:-)
Górnik Polkowice - Stal Rzeszów-:- (-:-)
GKS Katowice - Olimpia Elbląg-:- (-:-)


6. kolejka    (24.08.2019)
Stal Rzeszów - Elana Toruń-:- (-:-)
Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice-:- (-:-)
Skra Częstochowa - Widzew Łódź-:- (-:-)
Błękitni Stargard - Resovia Rzeszów-:- (-:-)
Legionovia Legionowo - Górnik Polkowice-:- (-:-)
Garbarnia Kraków - Lech II Poznań-:- (-:-)
Bytovia Bytów - Znicz Pruszków-:- (-:-)
Olimpia Elbląg - Stal Stalowa Wola-:- (-:-)
Pogoń Siedlce - Gryf Wejherowo-:- (-:-)


7. kolejka    (31.08.2019)
Znicz Pruszków - Błękitni Stargard-:- (-:-)
Pogoń Siedlce - Lech II Poznań-:- (-:-)
Resovia Rzeszów - Olimpia Elbląg-:- (-:-)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Górnik Łęczna-:- (-:-)
Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków-:- (-:-)
GKS Katowice - Skra Częstochowa-:- (-:-)
Widzew Łódź - Stal Rzeszów-:- (-:-)
Gryf Wejherowo - Bytovia Bytów-:- (-:-)
Elana Toruń - Legionovia Legionowo-:- (-:-)


8. kolejka    (07.09.2019)
Lech II Poznań - Górnik Polkowice-:- (-:-)
Garbarnia Kraków - Elana Toruń-:- (-:-)
Stal Rzeszów - GKS Katowice-:- (-:-)
Błękitni Stargard - Gryf Wejherowo-:- (-:-)
Skra Częstochowa - Stal Stalowa Wola-:- (-:-)
Legionovia Legionowo - Widzew Łódź-:- (-:-)
Bytovia Bytów - Pogoń Siedlce-:- (-:-)
Olimpia Elbląg - Znicz Pruszków-:- (-:-)
Górnik Łęczna - Resovia Rzeszów-:- (-:-)


9. kolejka    (14.09.2019)
Górnik Polkowice - Pogoń Siedlce-:- (-:-)
Znicz Pruszków - Górnik Łęczna-:- (-:-)
Stal Rzeszów - Stal Stalowa Wola-:- (-:-)
Resovia Rzeszów - Skra Częstochowa-:- (-:-)
Elana Toruń - Lech II Poznań-:- (-:-)
GKS Katowice - Legionovia Legionowo-:- (-:-)
Bytovia Bytów - Błękitni Stargard-:- (-:-)
Widzew Łódź - Garbarnia Kraków-:- (-:-)
Gryf Wejherowo - Olimpia Elbląg-:- (-:-)


10. kolejka    (21.09.2019)
Lech II Poznań - Widzew Łódź-:- (-:-)
Garbarnia Kraków - GKS Katowice-:- (-:-)
Górnik Polkowice - Elana Toruń-:- (-:-)
Górnik Łęczna - Gryf Wejherowo-:- (-:-)
Stal Rzeszów - Resovia Rzeszów-:- (-:-)
Skra Częstochowa - Znicz Pruszków-:- (-:-)
Legionovia Legionowo - Stal Stalowa Wola-:- (-:-)
Pogoń Siedlce - Błękitni Stargard-:- (-:-)
Olimpia Elbląg - Bytovia Bytów-:- (-:-)